2009.05.0923:38

t02200391_0480085410170947809k.jpg
151.gif
Aoi kawaii dog!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!151.gif
2009.05.0923:35

thzzxzgd1-1.gifshythzzxzgd1-1.gif

t02200391_0480085410160880919.jpg

Name: Kenzo (ケンゾ)
Blood Type: A
Birth Date: December 9, 1982
Constellation: Sagittarius
Height: Shorter than 2 meters
Weight: Less than a ton
Favorites: Sun glasses, Movies, Cream Soda, Lucky Strike
Dislikes: insect, ghost,instruction
Favorite Place: Bed
Favorite Brands: Roen, D&G
Favorite Music: KISS,Dreamtheater,LINKIN PARK,Helloween,NIN,Illnino,etc
One Word: No Fate
Family: Parents, Younger Sister
2009.05.0923:32

2eda9l4.gif prince
10117743288_s.jpg
Name: Intetsu (インテツ)
Blood Type: B
Birth Date: February 1
Constellation: Aquarius
Height: 178cm (5'10)
Weight: 50kg (110lbs)
Disliked Food: Food, pasta, almond pudding, cocoa, milk tea (always warm)
Dislikes: I almost cannot stand scary things.
Favorite Place: the bath
Favorite Brands: Tiffany, BPN
Favorite Music: Slayer, Cannibal Corpse, Mayhem
One Word: Maron is fine (Maron is his pet bunny)
2009.05.0923:28


22.gifdrink22.gif
10127327453_s.jpg
Name: Takehito (猛飛)
Blood Type: A
Birth Date: August 24
Constellation: Virgo
Height: 172cm (5'8)
Weight: 59kg (130lbs)
Tobacco: Marumen (cigarette brand - Marlboro Menthol)
Disliked Food: Carrot
Favorite Place: The car
Favorite Brands: Gibson
Favorite Music: X
One Word: Beer is the best!
Family: Parents, Older Brother
2009.05.0905:50

151.giflove151.gif
10099750107.jpg
Profile
Vocalist of Ayabie.
Name: Aoi (向日 葵)
Real Name: Satou Shinobu (佐藤忍)
Blood Type: A
Birth Date: April 1
Height: 167cm (5'6)
Weight: 52kg (114.4 lbs)
Dislikes: Liars and hot weather on a night that doesn't go below 25 degrees Celsius,celery
Favorite Place: Toilet (a clean Western style room), red room
Favorite Brands: Number Nine, Under Cover, PPFM, Royal Order, Vivian Westwood, Justin Davies
Favorite Music: Kou Shibasaki, Earth, Britney (only when I look at her I don't understand the music)
One Word: ...(Big smile)
Family: Parents, Younger Sister, Puppy
Profile

kirachang

Author:kirachang
Konichiwa!Here you can find all about Aoi and Ayabie!

Latest Entries
Latest Comments
Latest Trackbacks
Monthly Archive
Category
Search Form
RSS
Link
Add Friend Form

Add this person to blog friend